Ciber Sansho


Basho SHUKUNSHO KANTOSHO GINOSHO

2017 HatsuJ11e Isnohada
Ms5w Hangatsukasa
M13w Katayanoga
2016 KyushuS1e Taylor
Ms26e Profooshu 2
J8e Achiyama
2016 AkiMs17w Budagaga
Ms9w Yuriko
S2e Christumi
2016 NagoyaMs12w Isashoryu
Ms29w Ama no Komon
Ms12w Isashoryu
2016 NatsuM1w Danichido
Ms29w Soksnshuzan
Ms7e Lejima
2016 HaruM4e Atukasa
Ms24w Zuikishuumon2
M10w Katayanoga
2016 HatsuMs24e Lejima
J14w Mimamashiki
Ms53w Kitanotake
2015 KyushuM14w Ganzohnetofu
Ms7e Kutsuya
Ms16e Kato
2015 AkiMs48e Morashinogami
Ms54w Su
M6e Flohrusato
2015 NagoyaMs23w Arawaka
Ms44w Arawashoryu
M11w Flohrusato
2015 NatsuM1w Sanho
Ms25w Dokuebijo
Ms46w Chishafuwaku2
2015 HaruM12e Pascinohana
Ms4e Patodegoma
M12e Pascinohana
2015 HatsuMs18w Puusato
Ms49e Choupil
M3w Profoazuma
2014 KyushuS1w Danichido
Ms57w Nikitahana
M10e Asanoumi
2014 AkiMs24e Mattoniko
Ms29w Hangatsukasa
Ms49w Chacaritomi
2014 NagoyaK3e Christumi
Ms44e Centenarioumi
J3w Kejima
2014 NatsuMs24e Dokuebijo
Ms43e Rohotoki
J13w Akenofuji
2014 HaruM13w Amomikama
Ms23e Sakaiyama
M6e Danichido
2014 HatsuJ10e Achiyama
Ms23w Sailor Moon
Ms38w Goyanishiki
2013 KyushuMs11e Hangamaru
Ms29w Mineskashiki
M1e Takahashi
2013 AkiMs18e Hertonoshu
Ms8w Tekagagato
J3e Pasciyama
2013 NagoyaMs42e Chishafuwaku
Ms21e Isnugladse
Ms13w Lateary
2013 NatsuMs10e Achizuma
Ms24e Sailor Venus3
Ms8e Achibono
2013 HaruK2w Charliki
J11w Fotonishume
Ms45e Pureta
2013 HatsuM10e Ahos Sakata
Ms39e Isbaldgladse
Ms35w Puusato
2012 KyushuM4w Flohruyama
Ms4e Tohodido
Ms5e Charlikosato
2012 AkiM11w Mizumo
Ms17e Akatora
J9w Zenshoyusho
2012 NagoyaM7e Jaronoyama
J1w Kurosasori
Ms28w Kotolin
2012 NatsuMs33e Mohao
Ms43w Garou
Ms34w Kejima
2012 HaruM13e Akinoainada
Ms49w Hangatsukasa
M8e Vikanohara
2012 HatsuMs59w Yamakaze
Ms44w Kato
M11e Fujisan
2011 KyushuMs8w Chikenshitenzan
Sd1w Giasing
J10w Zenshoyusho
2011 AkiMs50e Profotaikai
Ms19w Kurosasori
J9w Lukobono
2011 NagoyaM9e Tamunohana
Ms27e Yuriko
J6e Miaitashiki
2011 HatsuSd5w Chiyojavichi
Ms30w Happy
Ms40w Pastanohana
2010 KyushuSd21w Bulgashoryu
Sd10e Sakaiyama
J14w Amomikama
2010 AkiK2e Sashohitowa
Sd2w Tanimoto II
Ms57w Gernobayama
2010 NagoyaMs36e Lolishiki
Sd9e Mimamashiki
Ms18w Flohruyama
2010 NatsuSd13e Kurosasori
Sd3w Dokuebijo
S1w Sakaritoba
2010 HaruM14w Profoazuma
Sd17w Konisakae
M6e Caminosuki
Ms34e Carthagoteyama
2010 HatsuK1e Zenjimoto
Sd2e Gonpi
K1e Zenjimoto
J4e Wakamoriuara
2009 KyushuMs4w Hakuyama
Sd14w Chiyojavichi
K1e ArigatoHamamura
2009 AkiMs40w Mirinsai
Ms33e Kaizan
J13w Sashohitowa
Ms41e Pastanohana
2009 NagoyaMs59w Gonpi
Sd8w Tange
S1e Golyryuzan
M5w Fujisan
J1w Wakamoriuara
Ms9e Zeokage
Ms50w Amomikama
2009 NatsuMs1w Ahos Sakata
Sd24w Escazu
M14w Sanho
2009 HaruMs12w Profoazuma
Sd23w Soksnshuzan
Ms10w Hangamaru
2009 HatsuMs26w Damagowaka II
Ms28e Akenofuji
Ms26w Damagowaka II
2008 KyushuK2w Doitsuyama
Ms6e Dimitroki
Ms23e Hakuyama
Sd7e Lolishiki
2008 AkiM17w Mamazuma
Sd18e Kato
Sd22w Twosy
2008 NagoyaMs22e Sanho
Sd33e Arima
M16e Magurohana
2008 NatsuSd20w Andavenami
Ms11w Miaitashiki
Ms26w Sakarizakura
2008 HaruM15w Takanorappa
Sd18w Rikioshu
Sd13e Bokubunshiten
2008 HatsuMs59w Lukobono
Ms23w Jejima
Ms45e Nakazakura
2007 KyushuSd18w Cocoryu
Ms12e Wakamoriuara
M2w Heikotoriki
2007 AkiMs1w Kurosawaka
Ms40e Nikotaikai
Sd40w Sashonoumi
2007 NagoyaM10w Atukasa
Sd39w Maruishi
J12w Toschima
2007 NatsuMs9w Ahos Sakata
Sd24e Hendesu
Ms2e Kurosawaka
Ms22e Yamikazi
2007 HaruMs24e Kotoniko
Ms27w Golynosato
M5w Heikotoriki
Ms6w Christumi
Sd32e Hakuyama
2007 HatsuSd35e Barraconishiki
J6e Toschima
Ms58w Larissanohana
2006 KyushuSd21e Damagowaka II
J2w Tempofuji
Ms15e Gaijingal
2006 AkiMs53w Namida
Sd18w Ohka
Ms4e Hangamaru
2006 NagoyaSd29e Lejima
Sd44e Miyahakuho
Ms42e Ahos Sakata
2006 NatsuSd74w Akanhoryu
Ms44w Martensanishiki
Ms29e Chimitsu
2006 HaruM12e Gernobono
Ms1w Kotosuumi
Sd48e Fepabo
M10e Ibukishima
J14w Arekusandaa
2006 HatsuSd14w Gorgoro-San
Ms23w Flohruyama
Ms46e Kukinisakari
2005 KyushuMs33w Gernobayama
Sd28e Kejima
Ms1w Funakoshi
2005 AkiSd26e Pikeyama
Ms46w Momazuma
Ms9w Takebayashi
Sd10w Boltrusski
2005 NagoyaSd11e Pandaazuma
Ms44e Okanata
M1w Atukasa
2005 NatsuMs1e Misiskoyama
Sd16w Maguroumi
Sd78e Mordyefuji
2005 HaruSd25e Boltviolet
J5e Koldonowaka
Sd32e Pascinosato
2005 HatsuSd36w Konisakae
J11w Hoshimoshi
Sd36w Konisakae
2004 KyushuMs53e Oshirokita
J6e Fotonowaka
Ms2w Mariohana
2004 AkiMs46w Ahquebueno
Sd14e Misiskohana
Sd20w Kotosuumi
2004 NagoyaM3e Kintamayama
Sd55e Wakanodani
Sd41w Yokozwei
2004 NatsuSd37e Misiskoyama
M14e Hoshiyama
M4e Tominishiki
Ms3w Jinzai
2004 HatsuJ3e Fotonohana
Ms6w Moranokuni
J12e Luziazuma
2003 KyushuJ1w Kintamayama
J6w Feginowaka
S1e Atukasa
M10w Hanaveshima
Ms26w Martensho
2003 AkiS1e Atukasa
Ms10w Samnowaka
Ms5w Chiisabuke
2003 NagoyaMs1e Evishimaru
J1e Andiaishima
M4e Kasisekae
2003 NatsuJ4w Hiruma
M8w Hagozumo
Ms10e Kumagamine
2003 HaruM12w Enterao
J13e Akenofuji
J9w Totorikiki
2003 HatsuM6e Akinoayvino
S1w Gioshiki
M1w Atukasa
2002 KyushuM15 Rurimaru
M4 Chiyojavichi
M8 Akinoayvino
J1 Hangatsukasa
2002 AkiM9 Takito
J6 Narashima
M9 Takito
2002 NagoyaM15 Atukasa
J2 Ludinowaka
M3 Aotoshiro
J1 Hiruma
2002 NatsuS Damagowaka
M3 Enekotenzan
M7 Hangamaru
2002 HaruJ1 Fotonishume
M12 Luziazuma
S Tangosan
2002 HatsuM10 Takito
M2 Hangayama
M8 Damagowaka
2001 KyushuS Leonishiki
M11 Nakayama
M15 Hangayama
2001 AkiM15 Takito
S Kenkoh
M15 Damagowaka
2001 NagoyaM12 Aotoshiro
M15 Bugaluga
RikishiSanshos
More than one sansho
Atukasa7
Ahos Sakata4
Hangamaru4
Hangatsukasa4
Takito4
Akenofuji3
Amomikama3
Chiyojavichi3
Christumi3
Damagowaka3
Damagowaka II3
Danichido3
Dokuebijo3
Flohruyama3
Hakuyama3
Kato3
Kejima3
Konisakae3
Kurosasori3
Lejima3
Profoazuma3
Sanho3
Wakamoriuara3
Achiyama2
Akinoayvino2
Aotoshiro2
Flohrusato2
Fotonishume2
Fujisan2
Gernobayama2
Gonpi2
Hangayama2
Heikotoriki2
Hiruma2
Isashoryu2
Katayanoga2
Kintamayama2
Kotosuumi2
Kurosawaka2
Lolishiki2
Lukobono2
Luziazuma2
Miaitashiki2
Mimamashiki2
Misiskoyama2
Pascinohana2
Pastanohana2
Puusato2
Sakaiyama2
Sashohitowa2
Soksnshuzan2
Toschima2
Yuriko2
Zenjimoto2
Zenshoyusho2
   

Ciber Basho  

CIBER HARU BASHO 2017 - Day 13

OVERALL
Ms19wSakaisakae200
M16eChishafuwaku2186
M1wRyukyuzen184
Ms8wBudagiga172
J13eTohodido168

Makuuchi
M16eChishafuwaku211-4186
M1wRyukyuzen11-4184
M14wFlohrusato10-5139
M3wIsnugladse10-5131
M4eChristumi10-5127

Juryo
J13eTohodido11-4168
J8ePatodegoma10-5151
J3wAsanoumi10-5141
J9wGoyanishiki10-5134
J5wCharlikoryu10-5128

Makushita
Ms19wSakaisakae6-1200
Ms8wBudagiga5-2172
Ms9wLejima5-2133
Ms2wAsanosan5-2124
Ms7eKato5-2105

Heyas
Okinawa359
Noumi294
Seninashkoi251
Azukiki215
Arawa193

Full Standings

   

Ciber Yusho & Sansho  

Ciber Hatsu 2017
OVERALL:J13eBudagaga
Makuuchi:M7wDanichido
Juryo:J13eBudagaga
Makushita:Ms9eAkezuma
Shukunsho:J11eIsnohada
Kantosho:Ms5wHangatsukasa
Ginosho:M13wKatayanoga