Ciber Yusho


CiberBashoMakuuchiJuryoMakushitaSandanme

2017 HatsuM7w DanichidoJ13e BudagagaMs9e Akezuma

2016 KyushuS2e ChristumiJ10w PasciyamaMs17e Soksnshuzan
2016 AkiO1e FlohruJ7e FotonohanaMs17w Budagaga
2016 NagoyaM12e ArigatoHamamuraJ3e SchumakerMs17e Arawashoryu
2016 NatsuO1w TakahashiJ13w AsanoumiMs19e Yasujiro
2016 HaruM3w TaylorJ11e KotolinMs52e Kotoshoyuki
2016 HatsuM3e PascinosatoJ5e FlohruyamaMs24e Lejima

2015 KyushuM14w GanzohnetofuJ3e Sailor MercuryMs13e Koldonowaka
2015 AkiM4e ZenshoyushoJ12e Sailor MercuryMs48e Morashinogami
2015 NagoyaS1w CharlikiJ3w ArubaroMs23w Arawaka
2015 NatsuM1w SanhoJ10e RyukyuzenMs46w Chishafuwaku2
2015 HaruM1e ProfoazumaJ3e FotonishumeMs5w Tohodido
2015 HatsuO1e FlohruJ2w ArigatoHamamuraMs7e Mattoniko

2014 KyushuS1w DanichidoJ7w KotoineMs7e Hangamaru
2014 AkiM2e HeikotorikiJ1w MamazumaMs24e Mattoniko
2014 NagoyaM11e TaylorJ3w KejimaMs3e Tekagagato
2014 NatsuM5e MiaitashikiJ1w AchizumaMs2w Kallio
2014 HaruM13w AmomikamaJ7w AsanoumiMs6e Tekagagato
2014 HatsuM5e WayatatizoJ10e AchiyamaMs14w Mimazuma

2013 KyushuS2e MizumoJ2e AchizumaMs42e Issoku
2013 AkiS3w GaijingalJ12e Gonzaburow1Ms18e Hertonoshu
2013 NagoyaM7w JaronowakaJ8w AsanoumiMs4e Achizuma
2013 NatsuM6w GaijingalJ1e ZenshoyushoMs12w Gonzaburow1
2013 HaruK2w CharlikiJ8w AtukasaMs49e Monster
2013 HatsuM10e Ahos SakataJ3e JaronowakaMs43w Miyahakuho

2012 KyushuM4w FlohruyamaJ1w Ahos SakataMs1e Cutie Honey2
2012 AkiM11w MizumoJ5e HakuyamaMs33w Emushika
2012 NagoyaM7e JaronoyamaJ13e KintsubasaMs10w Txikito
2012 NatsuM3w TxikitaikaiJ8w KurosasoriMs33e Mohao
2012 HaruM9w FujisanJ5e FerminishikiMs2w Fotonowaka
2012 HatsuS2w WakamoriuaraJ7e BunijimanMs59w Yamakaze

2011 KyushuS1e ProfoazumaJ9e AsanoumiMs8w ChikenshitenzanSd14w Greanwoida
2011 AkiK2e DimitrokiJ13e PastanoumiMs19e CarthagoteyamaSd21w Loewen1966
2011 NagoyaM9e TamunohanaJ5e SanhoMs58w OnesySd4w Konisakae
2011 HatsuO2e DoitsuyamaJ5e AmomikamaMs4e MagurohanaSd8e Kasusada

2010 KyushuM5w GaijingalJ4w AtukasaMs6e AsanoumiSd6w Schumaker
2010 AkiK2e SashohitowaJ4e TxikitaikaiMs6e HakuyamaSd22w Lateary
2010 NagoyaS1e HeikotorikiJ3e PasciyamaMs13e WayatatizoSd25e Kaurasato
2010 NatsuM8e SashohitowaJ10w MizoguchikiMs28e AsanosanSd13e Kurosasori
2010 HaruM14w ProfoazumaJ10w ZenshoyushoMs11e AmomikamaSd10e Shibatayama
2010 HatsuK1e ZenjimotoJ1e CharlikoryuMs4w OskanohanaSd10e Charlikosato

2009 KyushuM10w AnjoboshiJ10w PasciyamaMs4w HakuyamaSd7e Katayanoga
2009 AkiO1w DoitsuyamaJ12e GanzohnesushiMs19w JejimaSd15e Shibatayama
2009 NagoyaM5w FujisanJ1w WakamoriuaraMs59w GonpiSd24w Patodegoma
2009 NatsuO1e DoitsuyamaJ12e JaronoyamaMs19w ZenshoyushoSd7w Hangayama
2009 HaruM12e ChristumiJ4e SanhoMs12w ProfoazumaSd8w Chiyoshifuji
2009 HatsuK1e HeikotorikiJ9w KurosawakaMs6w MisiskomaruSd26e Tokorosawa

2008 KyushuK2w DoitsuyamaJ7w FotonishumeMs6e DimitrokiSd3e Txikitaikai
2008 AkiY1e KenkohJ1w PastanoumiMs7e SanhoSd32e Rihesuteru
2008 NagoyaM4w CharlikoryuJ1e MagurokuniMs22e SanhoSd7w Saruul
2008 NatsuM6w AmatsukazeJ5w NarashimaMs34w MishikiyoSd11e Akezuma
2008 HaruM15w TakanorappaJ13w DanichidoMs60w MirinsaiSd5w Erdenebulgan
2008 HatsuM15e NichikeJ6w KotonikoMs59e HertonoshuSd11w Ebayama

2007 KyushuS1w CadinonadaJ8w ArekusandaaMs56e KintsubasaSd13e Zenshoyusho
2007 AkiM16e PascinosatoJ2w KasisekaeMs22w SiganoSd10e Gonzaburow
2007 NagoyaM4e KyokagamiJ14e PascinosatoMs27w OyamaSd43e Gernoshiwado
2007 NatsuM16w KyokagamiJ5e NarashimaMs2e KurosawakaSd7e Hakuyama
2007 HaruO1e KenkohJ5w HeruwesatoMs18e TamanaogijimaSd32e Hakuyama
2007 HatsuO1w KenkohJ11w ShobaionnaMs19w ChiyoshifujiSd66w Adoryu

2006 KyushuM1e JinraiJ13w ToschimaMs43w SakarikazeSd72e Kaikokai
2006 AkiM1w MariohanaJ3e FunakoshiMs12e SamnowakaSd9w Kotoniko
2006 NagoyaM2e FujisanJ2e AnjoboshiMs50e ArigatoHamamuraSd29e Lejima
2006 NatsuM1e AkinoayvinoJ7w HangayamaMs30e ZentorikiSd6e Nikotaikai
2006 HaruM6e AkinoayvinoJ9w AmatsukazeMs3e HangayamaSd2e Jonannikoryu
2006 HatsuK2e JinraiJ4w GernobonoMs36e TamanaogijimaSd14w Gorgoro-San

2005 KyushuO2w DoitsuyamaJ11w GoshohikariMs38e EnnoenkanSd18e Nikotaikai
2005 AkiM9e FlohruJ7e MarioschimaMs44e TakeshimaSd68w Sailor Mercury
2005 NagoyaM1w AtukasaJ8w HangayamaMs5w ByakushodakeSd74w Sachio
2005 NatsuM3w TominishikiJ8e IbukishimaMs1e MisiskoyamaSd3w Kaikai
2005 HaruS2w DoitsuyamaJ13w FlohruMs6w CharlikoryuSd13w Amatsukaze
2005 HatsuM11w OfinishikiJ4e FotonohanaMs59e TamanaogijimaSd10e Auoni

2004 KyushuM9w DoitsuyamaJ9e TempofujiMs53e OshirokitaSd51w Heikotoriki
2004 AkiM7e NometosaamiJ6w SamnowakaMs3e TempofujiSd4e Akaoni
2004 NagoyaM3e KintamayamaJ9e EvishimaruMs21w ToronoyamaSd27w Hakanonami
2004 NatsuS1w ZenjimotoJ5w AotoshiroMs18w WakanokawaSd28e Piscosan
2004 HatsuM4e FerminishikiJ14w ChiisabukeMs42w TakebayashiSd13w Gaijingal

2003 KyushuM10e GioshikiJ3e WatenabeMs40e Marionami
2003 AkiS1w CaminosukiJ8w TominishikiMs1e Hoshifransu
2003 NagoyaM1e HiroshigeJ1w FerminishikiMs1e Evishimaru
2003 NatsuM9e ZenjimotoJ4w HirumaMs9w Takashimanoumi
2003 HaruM12w EnteraoJ9w TotorikikiMs7w Tominishiki
2003 HatsuO1e LeonishikiJ7w Narashima
RikishiYushos
More than one yusho
Doitsuyama7
Asanoumi5
Hakuyama5
Sanho5
Zenshoyusho5
Flohru4
Gaijingal4
Hangayama4
Heikotoriki4
Profoazuma4
Achizuma3
Amatsukaze3
Amomikama3
ArigatoHamamura3
Atukasa3
Charlikoryu3
Danichido3
Ferminishiki3
Fujisan3
Kenkoh3
Narashima3
Pascinosato3
Pasciyama3
Sailor Mercury3
Tamanaogijima3
Tominishiki3
Txikitaikai3
Zenjimoto3
Ahos Sakata2
Akezuma2
Akinoayvino2
Anjoboshi2
Budagaga2
Charliki2
Chiyoshifuji2
Christumi2
Dimitroki2
Evishimaru2
Flohruyama2
Fotonishume2
Fotonohana2
Gonzaburow12
Hertonoshu2
Jaronowaka2
Jaronoyama2
Jinrai2
Kintsubasa2
Kotoniko2
Kurosasori2
Kurosawaka2
Kyokagami2
Lejima2
Mattoniko2
Mizumo2
Nikotaikai2
Pastanoumi2
Samnowaka2
Sashohitowa2
Schumaker2
Shibatayama2
Taylor2
Tekagagato2
Tempofuji2
Wakamoriuara2
Wayatatizo2
   

Ciber Basho  

CIBER HARU BASHO 2017 - Day 13

OVERALL
Ms19wSakaisakae200
M16eChishafuwaku2186
M1wRyukyuzen184
Ms8wBudagiga172
J13eTohodido168

Makuuchi
M16eChishafuwaku211-4186
M1wRyukyuzen11-4184
M14wFlohrusato10-5139
M3wIsnugladse10-5131
M4eChristumi10-5127

Juryo
J13eTohodido11-4168
J8ePatodegoma10-5151
J3wAsanoumi10-5141
J9wGoyanishiki10-5134
J5wCharlikoryu10-5128

Makushita
Ms19wSakaisakae6-1200
Ms8wBudagiga5-2172
Ms9wLejima5-2133
Ms2wAsanosan5-2124
Ms7eKato5-2105

Heyas
Okinawa359
Noumi294
Seninashkoi251
Azukiki215
Arawa193

Full Standings

   

Ciber Yusho & Sansho  

Ciber Hatsu 2017
OVERALL:J13eBudagaga
Makuuchi:M7wDanichido
Juryo:J13eBudagaga
Makushita:Ms9eAkezuma
Shukunsho:J11eIsnohada
Kantosho:Ms5wHangatsukasa
Ginosho:M13wKatayanoga