The Champions


BashoRikishi

2017 HatsuJ13e Budagaga

2016 KyushuS2e Christumi
2016 AkiMs17w Budagaga
2016 NagoyaMs17e Arawashoryu
2016 NatsuO1w Takahashi
2016 HaruMs52e Kotoshoyuki
2016 HatsuMs24e Lejima

2015 KyushuM14w Ganzohnetofu
2015 AkiJ12e Sailor Mercury
2015 NagoyaS1w Charliki
2015 NatsuM1w Sanho
2015 HaruM1e Profoazuma
2015 HatsuMs7e Mattoniko

2014 KyushuS1w Danichido
2014 AkiMs24e Mattoniko
2014 NagoyaMs3e Tekagagato
2014 NatsuMs2w Kallio
2014 HaruMs6e Tekagagato
2014 HatsuMs14w Mimazuma

2013 KyushuMs42e Issoku
2013 AkiS3w Gaijingal
2013 NagoyaMs4e Achizuma
2013 NatsuM6w Gaijingal
2013 HaruK2w Charliki
2013 HatsuM10e Ahos Sakata

2012 KyushuM4w Flohruyama
2012 AkiM11w Mizumo
2012 NagoyaM7e Jaronoyama
2012 NatsuM3w Txikitaikai
2012 HaruM9w Fujisan
2012 HatsuMs59w Yamakaze

2011 KyushuS1e Profoazuma
2011 AkiMs19e Carthagoteyama
2011 NagoyaM9e Tamunohana
2011 HatsuSd8e Kasusada

2010 KyushuM5w Gaijingal / Sd6w Schumaker
2010 AkiK2e Sashohitowa
2010 NagoyaJ3e Pasciyama
2010 NatsuSd13e Kurosasori
2010 HaruM14w Profoazuma
2010 HatsuMs4w Oskanohana

2009 KyushuM10w Anjoboshi
2009 AkiMs19w Jejima
2009 NagoyaM5w Fujisan
2009 NatsuMs19w Zenshoyusho
2009 HaruMs12w Profoazuma
2009 HatsuK1e Heikotoriki

2008 KyushuK2w Doitsuyama / Ms6e Dimitroki
2008 AkiJ1w Pastanoumi
2008 NagoyaJ1e Magurokuni
2008 NatsuSd11e Akezuma
2008 HaruMs60w Mirinsai
2008 HatsuMs59e Hertonoshu

2007 KyushuS1w Cadinonada
2007 AkiSd10e Gonzaburow
2007 NagoyaSd43e Gernoshiwado
2007 NatsuMs2e Kurosawaka
2007 HaruMs18e Tamanaogijima
2007 HatsuSd66w Adoryu

2006 KyushuSd72e Kaikokai
2006 AkiSd16e Mituki / Sd9w Kotoniko
2006 NagoyaM2e Fujisan
2006 NatsuSd6e Nikotaikai
2006 HaruMs3e Hangayama
2006 HatsuSd14w Gorgoro-San

2005 KyushuMs38e Ennoenkan
2005 AkiMs44e Takeshima
2005 NagoyaMs5w Byakushodake
2005 NatsuMs1e Misiskoyama
2005 HaruSd13w Amatsukaze / S2w Doitsuyama
2005 HatsuM11w Ofinishiki

2004 KyushuMs53e Oshirokita
2004 AkiM7e Nometosaami
2004 NagoyaM3e Kintamayama
2004 NatsuSd28e Piscosan
2004 HatsuSd13w Gaijingal

2003 KyushuMs40e Marionami
2003 AkiMs1e Hoshifransu
2003 NagoyaJ1w Ferminishiki
2003 NatsuM9e Zenjimoto
2003 HaruM12w Enterao
2003 HatsuO1e Leonishiki

2002 KyushuM15 Rurimaru
2002 AkiM9 Takito
2002 NagoyaJ2 Ludinowaka
2002 NatsuS Damagowaka
2002 HaruM15 Noganonada
2002 HatsuM13 Enekotenzan

2001 KyushuS Leonishiki
2001 AkiO Cadenofuji
2001 NagoyaK Cadenofuji
2001 NatsuM8 Cadenofuji
Rikishi#
Gaijingal4
Profoazuma4
Cadenofuji3
Fujisan3
Budagaga2
Charliki2
Doitsuyama2
Leonishiki2
Mattoniko2
Tekagagato2
Achizuma1
Adoryu1
Ahos Sakata1
Akezuma1
Amatsukaze1
Anjoboshi1
Arawashoryu1
Byakushodake1
Cadinonada1
Carthagoteyama1
Christumi1
Damagowaka1
Danichido1
Dimitroki1
Enekotenzan1
Ennoenkan1
Enterao1
Ferminishiki1
Flohruyama1
Ganzohnetofu1
Gernoshiwado1
Gonzaburow1
Gorgoro-San1
Hangayama1
Heikotoriki1
Hertonoshu1
Hoshifransu1
Issoku1
Jaronoyama1
Jejima1
Kaikokai1
Kallio1
Kasusada1
Kintamayama1
Kotoniko1
Kotoshoyuki1
Kurosasori1
Kurosawaka1
Lejima1
Ludinowaka1
Magurokuni1
Marionami1
Mimazuma1
Mirinsai1
Misiskoyama1
Mituki1
Mizumo1
Nikotaikai1
Noganonada1
Nometosaami1
Ofinishiki1
Oshirokita1
Oskanohana1
Pasciyama1
Pastanoumi1
Piscosan1
Rurimaru1
Sailor Mercury1
Sanho1
Sashohitowa1
Schumaker1
Takahashi1
Takeshima1
Takito1
Tamanaogijima1
Tamunohana1
Txikitaikai1
Yamakaze1
Zenjimoto1
Zenshoyusho1
   

Ciber Basho  

CIBER HARU BASHO 2017 - Day 13

OVERALL
Ms19wSakaisakae200
M16eChishafuwaku2186
M1wRyukyuzen184
Ms8wBudagiga172
J13eTohodido168

Makuuchi
M16eChishafuwaku211-4186
M1wRyukyuzen11-4184
M14wFlohrusato10-5139
M3wIsnugladse10-5131
M4eChristumi10-5127

Juryo
J13eTohodido11-4168
J8ePatodegoma10-5151
J3wAsanoumi10-5141
J9wGoyanishiki10-5134
J5wCharlikoryu10-5128

Makushita
Ms19wSakaisakae6-1200
Ms8wBudagiga5-2172
Ms9wLejima5-2133
Ms2wAsanosan5-2124
Ms7eKato5-2105

Heyas
Okinawa359
Noumi294
Seninashkoi251
Azukiki215
Arawa193

Full Standings

   

Ciber Yusho & Sansho  

Ciber Hatsu 2017
OVERALL:J13eBudagaga
Makuuchi:M7wDanichido
Juryo:J13eBudagaga
Makushita:Ms9eAkezuma
Shukunsho:J11eIsnohada
Kantosho:Ms5wHangatsukasa
Ginosho:M13wKatayanoga